Chapter Members

Adam Bailey

Adam Bailey

Chapter of Initiation :
Decatur (GA) Alumni

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Alaric Diggs

Alaric Diggs

Neo

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

Brother Alexander

Albert Alexander

Strategus

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Anthony Carigo

Anthony Carigo

Chapter of Initiation :
Gulfport (MS) Alumni

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Bernard Bond

Bernard Bond

Chapter of Initiation :
Theta Chi

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Brian Breaker

Brian Breaker

Committee Chair:
Veterans & Families Support Program

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Bruce Thomas

Bruce Thomas

Chapter of Initiation:
Lamda Zeta

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Byron Haugabook

Byron Haugabook

Committee Chair: Technology

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Chris Brown

Christopher Brown

Keeper of Exchequer

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Christopher Burt

Christopher Burt

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Dan Cameron

Dan Cameron

Chapter of Initiation :
Beta

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Blakey

Darryl Blakey

Neo

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
David Owens

David Owens

Chapter of Initiation :
Xi

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Derrick Tanner

Derrick Tanner, Jr.

LT. Stategus

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
ElbridgeJames

Elbridge James

Chapter of Initiation :
Xi

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Everett Brown

Everett Brown

50 Year Brother

Chapter of Initiation :
Delta Theta
50 Year Brother

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Garry Burnett

Garry Burnett

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
George Stephens

George Stephens

Chapter of Initiation :
Nu Zeta

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Greg Goodwin

Gregory Goodwin

Chapter of Initiation :
Eta Eta Chapter

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Hailstock

Henry Hailstock

Director
Kappa Youth & Community Foundation

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
John Pulliam

John Pulliam

Vice Polemarch

Chapter of Initiation :
Mu Omega

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
John Rhea

John Rhea

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Karl Henry

Karl Henry

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Kevin VanLowe

Kevin VanLowe

Committee Chair: Reclamation

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Larry Shelton

Larry Shelton

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Michael McPhatter

Michael McPhatter

Neo

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson

Neo

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

Email
Neville Levi

Neville Levi

Chapter of Initiation :
Silver Spring (MD) Alumni

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Pedro Arguello

Pedro Arguello

Polemarch

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Randy Barber

Randy Barber

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Raymond Hunter

Raymond Hunter

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Robert Dixon

Robert Dixon

Reporter

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Roy Quick

Roy Quick

Chapter of Initiation :
Alpha Phi

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Sam Hughes

Sam Hughes

Keeper of Records

Chapter of Initiation :
Alpha Lambda

Member Biography

Email

Scott Whitfield

Chapter of Initiation :
Omega

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Dennis

Shaun Dennis

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail

Tony Barber

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail
Tyree McCain

Tyree McCain

Committee Chair:
Kappa League

Chapter of Initiation :
G-Rock

Member Biography

FacebookEmail